[REQUEST] Jesamja by Nelf Thehunnie

Tittle: Jesamja
Author: Nelf Thehunnie
cast: Choi Sooyoung, Cho Kyuhyun and Victoria Song
summary: cinta bertepuk sebelah tangan gitu
note: bentuk poster landscape ya, warna dominan soft krem ya

notes : halo ^^ ini request kamu ^^ soft nya keliatan nggak.-. udah berusaha aku soft.in tapi mukanya sooyoung sama vic nya ilang terus.-. akhirnya cuma bisa sampe segitu.-. semoga kamu suka😀 silahkan komen😉

Jesamja by Nelf Thehunnie

4 responses to “[REQUEST] Jesamja by Nelf Thehunnie

  1. hihi makasih ya, baru liat nih .-.
    maaf ya tapi bisa redo gak? itu bisa dibikin portrait ga? maaf ya neko neko gini -_-

Hi-Think!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s