[REQUEST] Header – Unperfect Girl

Mau request header nih 

Tittle blog: Unperfect Girl
URL blog: windhyekawardhani05.wordpress.com *nggak usah ditulis*
What words: Always try to be more creative
Header size: 790 x 200
Idea: Colorfull aja.-. terserah kamu bagus nya gimana
Who’s there: All SuJu member
CP: @na_ifah

Sorry nih malam-malam ngerepotin.-. /apa hubungannya/

Notes : halo naifah 😀 ini header nya 😀 semoga sesuai harapan yah 😉 silahkan komen 😀

Header Unperfect Girl

Advertisements

5 responses to “[REQUEST] Header – Unperfect Girl

  1. Makasih na 🙂 aduh jadi keingat awal-awal jadi elf..
    Tapi gini na, aku lupa bilang kalau teman ku itu minta member SJ yang ber-13.
    Aku baru sms dia sih, kalau misalnya dia minta re-make gpp? Sorry aku juga lupa nulis soalnya 😦

Hi-Think!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s