[REQUEST] Even If It’s Neccasery (Shin Hye’s Side) by Kim Nara

Request Poster^^ Masih bisakah?

Title: Even If It’s Neccasery (Shin Hye’s Side)
Author: Kim Nara
Cast: Choi Jonghoon and Park Shin Hye
Note: Kalo bisa tulisan (Shin Hye’s Side)nya kecil aja tepat di bawah judul ‘Even If It’s Neccasery’ yg tulisannya besar..
Summary: Shin Hye memutuskan Jonghoon karna dia punya suatu penyakit mematikan dan meninggalkan luka yang sangat dalam utk keduanya
Quote: –
Contact Person: Lewat comment aja ya.
Soalnya nih FF punya temenku, aku cuma perantara buat pesen poster doank..
Sebelumnya terimakasih Nana Eonni😀

notes : halo ^^ ini request kamu😀 ehehehe maaf kalau rada aneh atau …… yah begitu lah.-. udah lama nggak bikin poster soalnya TT.TT mohon dimaklumi /ketjup/

Even If It’s Neccasery (Shin Hye's Side) by Kim Nara

Hi-Think!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s