[REQUEST] The Mirror by Choiri

Hallo, kak, pengunjung baru :3 pas aku liat poster kaka pada bagus-bagus lo, keren deh :DD aku mau request boleh kan? :DD
Title: The Mirror
Author: Choiri
Cast: Krystal (f(x)), Minhyuk (CN Blue)
Summary: Krystal adalah orang yang suka banget sama Minhyuk dan akhirnya Minhyuk yang benci sama Krystal PHP Krystal padahal Minhyuk sebentar lagi mau mati, Akhirnya Krystal pun sengsara dan bunuh diri.
Notes: Ada tambahan gambar kacanya ya kak ^^
Contact: @choiri8501
Thank’s kak :D

notes : halo ^^ ini poster kamu ya😀 terima kasih sudah request di sini😀

The Mirror by Choiri

2 responses to “[REQUEST] The Mirror by Choiri

  1. Makasih kak, posternya bagus bangett😀 Makasih kak :DD

Hi-Think!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s